Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALTHORPE WAY, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.1%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+220.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7FJ
← Back to All Properties