Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+7.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5XH
← Back to All Properties