Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
-24.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+77.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties