Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,675
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties