Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NUTHOLT LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4PL
← Back to All Properties