Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,000
+59.6%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+142.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties