Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£511,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£511,500
+20.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£423,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+59.4%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4EH
← Back to All Properties