Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLAND ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+104.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+20.2%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BS
← Back to All Properties