Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+22.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+19.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties