Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+14.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties