Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROADWATER CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£225,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+105.4%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£225,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,250
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5TW
← Back to All Properties