Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3ND
← Back to All Properties