Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+62.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+24.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-1.9%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,316 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,816
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PB
← Back to All Properties