177, KIRKDALE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.1%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+196.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1