Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+87.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+39.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties