4, HIGHERGATE CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£101,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£169,950+149.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+3.1%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1