Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROMNEY WAY, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+31.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6PL
← Back to All Properties