Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ARAGON CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+5.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LG
← Back to All Properties