Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STATION ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£24,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+76.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,995
+72.9%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
+8.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0JR
← Back to All Properties