Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LLOYD WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+54.6%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8QS
← Back to All Properties