36, WALLINGFORD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 7DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,495+212.0%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+25.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1