47, STEEL STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,500+183.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+8.1%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1