Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+53.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+65.3%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+66.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1HS
← Back to All Properties