Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+67.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+117.5%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties