2, HAMILTON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£45,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,000+177.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1