107, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.0%
Price Change
+£1,090,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,300,000+519.0%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,090,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-8.7%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1