77, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+129.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+66.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,600
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1