Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+35.9%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£287,000
+1.4%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,000
+23.0%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PB
← Back to All Properties