48, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+160.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+119.6%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1