21, OAKWOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 2XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£24,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£40,000+156.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,625+4.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1