Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+51.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+88.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties