Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE LANES, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+43.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+83.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4GJ
← Back to All Properties