Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+4.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+24.1%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+75.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties