Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+7.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,506 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,994
+75.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,994 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties