Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+54.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-10.2%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
-£5,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,025
Sold on 16 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties