Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEGRAMS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-4.6%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+97.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2PP
← Back to All Properties