Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEAMINGTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£151,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+205.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£151,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 16 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5LJ
← Back to All Properties