Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLENCROFT, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250
+12.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,150
+6.9%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties