Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NORTH LODGE PARK, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+27.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£69,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,295
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6UB
← Back to All Properties