Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAIRLANE DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5FA
← Back to All Properties