Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,500
+128.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties