Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11 THE CHESTNUTS, MEADOW PARK, MEADOW LANE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+2.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4LG
← Back to All Properties