Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CARFAX AVENUE, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+182.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1BH
← Back to All Properties