Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
240, BARNSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+336.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6DQ
← Back to All Properties