Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties