Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+69.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FT
← Back to All Properties