86, MOSEDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 5QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+66.7%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1