82, MAYFIELD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£89,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+48.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,800+23.9%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+167.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1