APARTMENT 236, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-3.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,280
Sold on 9 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1