Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST JOHNS ROAD, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£536,108
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£266,108 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£536,108
+98.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£266,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0DP
← Back to All Properties